Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
2 vs. 1
| Brentwood Mad Dogs | 4/2/2016 9:30 AM | LISP6: Soccer Park Field 6 |
Center Moriches United |
1 vs. 6
| Uniondale Tiburones | 4/2/2016 10:10 AM | 3: East Moriches Elementary |
North Shore Rovers |
1 vs. 2
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 4/2/2016 1:10 PM | 4: TOBCCtr-SM |
Westbury Soccer Green Dragons |
7 vs. 2
| NPT/CH Chelsea | 4/2/2016 1:30 PM | 1860: MARTIN BUNKY REID PARK |
Sound Beach Redbulls |
0 vs. 1
| Auburndale River Plate | 4/2/2016 4:30 PM | 4A: ShorehamHS |
NPT/CH Chelsea |
2 vs. 3
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 4/10/2016 1:30 PM | NORTHPORT SOCCER PARK: NORTHPORT SOCCER PARK |
Uniondale Tiburones |
3 vs. 2
| West Islip Lightning | 4/16/2016 11:00 AM | 2: Holly Paterson |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
5 vs. 2
| Sound Beach Redbulls | 4/16/2016 12:20 PM | 10GR: BSP G |
Westbury Soccer Green Dragons |
4 vs. 4
| North Shore Rovers | 4/16/2016 1:40 PM | 1860: MARTIN BUNKY REID PARK |
NPT/CH Chelsea |
2 vs. 3
| Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force | 4/16/2016 2:20 PM | 13: NPT Complx |
Bay Shore Bayer Munich |
6 vs. 1
| Center Moriches United | 4/16/2016 2:50 PM | SP1: SP1 |
North Shore Rovers |
4 vs. 2
| Uniondale Tiburones | 4/17/2016 9:50 AM | 7: Glen Head School SM |
Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
0 vs. 3
| North Shore Rovers | 4/30/2016 9:00 AM | LISP6: Soccer Park Field 6 |
Center Moriches United |
4 vs. 2
| Westbury Soccer Green Dragons | 4/30/2016 10:20 AM | 3: East Moriches Elementary |
West Islip Lightning |
2 vs. 0
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 4/30/2016 10:30 AM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Auburndale River Plate |
7 vs. 5
| Brentwood Mad Dogs | 4/30/2016 1:30 PM | 3: Ft Totten |
Sound Beach Redbulls |
2 vs. 1
| NPT/CH Chelsea | 4/30/2016 2:00 PM | 6B: ShorehamMS |
Center Moriches United |
1 vs. 6
| West Islip Lightning | 5/1/2016 3:00 PM | 5: East Moriches Elementary |
Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
4 vs. 1
| Center Moriches United | 5/7/2016 9:00 AM | LISP6: Soccer Park Field 6 |
Bay Shore Bayer Munich |
4 vs. 3
| Uniondale Tiburones | 5/7/2016 9:00 AM | SP2: SP2 |
NPT/CH Chelsea |
0 vs. 2
| Auburndale River Plate | 5/7/2016 11:20 AM | 13: NPT Complx |
Westbury Soccer Green Dragons |
1 vs. 4
| West Islip Lightning | 5/7/2016 1:00 PM | 1860: MARTIN BUNKY REID PARK |
North Shore Rovers |
6 vs. 2
| Sound Beach Redbulls | 5/7/2016 1:40 PM | 4: TOBCCtr-SM |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
3 vs. 0
| NPT/CH Chelsea | 5/14/2016 10:40 AM | 10: BSP 10 |
West Islip Lightning |
1 vs. 4
| Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force | 5/14/2016 11:50 AM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Sound Beach Redbulls |
5 vs. 0
| Center Moriches United | 5/14/2016 12:10 PM | 6A: ShorehamMS |
Auburndale River Plate |
3 vs. 1
| North Shore Rovers | 5/14/2016 1:30 PM | 3: Ft Totten |
Uniondale Tiburones |
3 vs. 3
| Westbury Soccer Green Dragons | 5/14/2016 2:00 PM | 2: Holly Paterson |
Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
1 vs. 3
| Auburndale River Plate | 5/15/2016 2:30 PM | D: LowerField |
Center Moriches United |
3 vs. 4
| Auburndale River Plate | 5/21/2016 9:30 AM | 3: East Moriches Elementary |
West Islip Lightning |
5 vs. 0
| Sound Beach Redbulls | 5/21/2016 11:20 AM | MS2: MasseraSM |
North Shore Rovers |
2 vs. 1
| Brentwood Mad Dogs | 5/21/2016 11:50 AM | 4: TOBCCtr-SM |
Bay Shore Bayer Munich |
6 vs. 1
| Westbury Soccer Green Dragons | 5/21/2016 1:00 PM | SP1: SP1 |
Uniondale Tiburones |
2 vs. 3
| Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force | 5/21/2016 1:10 PM | 2: Holly Paterson |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
6 vs. 1
| Center Moriches United | 6/4/2016 9:30 AM | 10: BSP 10 |
Auburndale River Plate |
2 vs. 4
| West Islip Lightning | 6/4/2016 12:20 PM | 3: Ft Totten |
Uniondale Tiburones |
3 vs. 0
| Sound Beach Redbulls | 6/4/2016 1:00 PM | 2: Holly Paterson |
NPT/CH Chelsea |
1 vs. 3
| North Shore Rovers | 6/4/2016 2:20 PM | 13: NPT Complx |
Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
2 vs. 4
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 6/4/2016 2:40 PM | LISP6: Soccer Park Field 6 |
Center Moriches United |
2 vs. 0
| NPT/CH Chelsea | 6/11/2016 9:20 AM | 3: East Moriches Elementary |
Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force |
3 vs. 0
| Westbury Soccer Green Dragons | 6/11/2016 12:50 PM | LISP6: Soccer Park Field 6 |
Auburndale River Plate |
5 vs. 0
| Uniondale Tiburones | 6/11/2016 1:30 PM | 3: Ft Totten |
Sound Beach Redbulls |
2 vs. 3
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 6/11/2016 3:40 PM | 4A: ShorehamHS |
NPT/CH Chelsea |
1 vs. 3
| West Islip Lightning | 6/18/2016 9:00 AM | 13: NPT Complx |
Bay Shore Bayer Munich |
2 vs. 1
| Auburndale River Plate | 6/18/2016 10:20 AM | SP1: SP1 |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
2 vs. 2
| Uniondale Tiburones | 6/18/2016 10:20 AM | 10: BSP 10 |
North Shore Rovers |
4 vs. 2
| Center Moriches United | 6/18/2016 11:30 AM | SP1: SP1 |
Westbury Soccer Green Dragons |
0 vs. 3
| Sound Beach Redbulls | 6/18/2016 2:00 PM | 1860: MARTIN BUNKY REID PARK |
Sound Beach Redbulls |
1 vs. 3
| Plainview Old Bethpage Stryke Force | 6/19/2016 10:00 AM | 6A: ShorehamMS |
Westbury Soccer Green Dragons |
0 vs. 4
| Brentwood Mad Dogs | 6/19/2016 1:00 PM | 1860: MARTIN BUNKY REID PARK |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
0 vs. 4
| West Islip Lightning | 6/21/2016 6:30 PM | 10: BSP 10 |
Brentwood Mad Dogs |
1 vs. 3
| Bay Shore Bayer Munich | 6/25/2016 10:00 AM | 10: BSP 10 |
Auburndale River Plate |
1 vs. F
| Westbury Soccer Green Dragons | 6/25/2016 1:30 PM | 3: Ft Totten |
Uniondale Tiburones |
6 vs. 1
| NPT/CH Chelsea | 6/25/2016 3:00 PM | 2: Holly Paterson |
West Islip Lightning |
1 vs. F
| North Shore Rovers | 6/26/2016 6:00 PM | MS #2: MS #2 |